LIST OF MEMBERS

Honorary Member   LZ1CY  Angel Gugov

Honorary Member   RU6AU    Vadim P. Ermolov     SK          

 

002.  RK6AX   Valentin Lukashov

003.  RV6ACC  Alexander Studenikin

004.  RX6ALF  Serge Shelikhov 

005.  RM7C  Andy Safonov

006.  RU6CH  Igor Verkhov

007.  RW6AES  Victor Bulaev

008.  UA6CHI  Dmitry Shelikhov

009.  UA6CHK  Serge Kulakov

010.  YO6EX  Vasile Giurgiu

011.  UB6ABX  Victor Efimenko

012.  YU1TY  Ljubisa Trnkic

013.  UA6BPR  Oleg Kazimirchuk

014.  YT5FD  Slavko Ranković

015.  RN6AJ  Igor Romanovsky

016.  YL-RS-02  Olga Vilks

017.  YL-RS-01  Alex Vilks

018.  HA8UT(HG8Z)  Istvan Nagyapati

019.  UA6CG  Kulikov Alexander

020.  UN5C  Victor Filipenko           SK        

021.  RK6DL  Yurtchenko Artem

022.  RA6AF  Vsevolod Savinkov

023.  RK6AAW  Parshenkov Mikhail

024.  RA3DVM  Vitalu P. Fadeev

025.  OK2QX  Juri Pecek

026.  RV3DB  Maksimchenko Alexander

027.  OK2HBY  Kamil Kovarik

028.  YU2U  Milovan Ristic

029.  UA6AX  Yuri I. Tchuiko

030.  RA3QJ  Morozov Serge

031.  PY1WDS  Alberto Souza

032.  RA6C  Victor Savenkov

033.  UR7QC  Vlad Tumkovsky

034.  UA4LS  Kulikovsky Valery V

035.  RA6YJ  Velichko Vladimir

036.  RK6JS  Kolomoitsev Alexander

037.  UA6XY  Mikhail Seleznev

038.  RM9RZ  Syrkin Igor

039.  RA3TEW  Shkalikov Gennady

040.  UA3GDJ  Goncharov Alexander

041.  R1A-125  Max Romanov

042.  UA3QUP  Goncharov Anatoly

043.  UN7IDX  Asl Seil

044.  RA4HMA  Shchukina Olga

045.  RW4HM  Shchukin Pavel

046.  PY1NP  Nylson Edoardo  Peixoto

047.  UA0C  Alexander N. Zamoroka

048.  RX6FR  Aleksej Pavlov

049.  RA9ODW  Oleg Babakov

050.  RK3LC  Pavel Aleyev

051.  R6KT  Kachebura Nikolaj               SK

052.  PY1MX  Jose Claudio da Silva

053.  HA8IC  Imre Csongradi

054.  PY1MK  Marcos  Paulo Assumpcao

055.  VU2UR  Manohar Arasu

056.  UA6LUF  Mikhail M. Mot'ko

057.  OH3GZ   Jukka " Jack " Kovanen

058.  OK2BOB  Bohumil "Bob"  KRENEK

059.  UB1ACE  Redin Valery

060.  VU2MUD  MADHUKAR KR

061.  VU2GUR  GURURAJ.N.

062.  VU2LX  LAKSHMANAN  K

063.  OK2BMI  Milan  Macek

064.  YL2EC  JANIS  MIHAILOVS

065.  OK2BKU  Andřej  Gunár

066.  YL2QK   Andris (Andy) Liepins

067.  R7BX  Andrey Lipalo

068.  M0XLT   Kevin Jackson

069.  PY1XW    Claudio Souza

070.  OK1ANN   Vladimír Konvalinka 

071.  R7DW    Mokhnatkin Sergei I.

072.  RM4C    Sergey Stepanov 

073.  RV6AOL  Valery Bochkarev

074.  RX1AD   Rjabikin Oleg 

075.  RA6YEC  Alexander Shelikhov

076.  WA2057  Boris Moshkov        

077.  OK1DQP Ales Matejka   

078.  R6DH  Yuri V. Podymov

079.  OK1LV Ladislav Vitík

080.  R7KA  Leonid A. Puzankov

081.  R6AX  Victor Shishkin

082.  LZ1NG Nikolay Babarev

083.  PY1UA Sergio Vianna

084. UX1CL   Vlad Vinarsky

085. LZ1MDU DIMITAR DASKALOV

086. YT6M   Obrad Boki Kikovic

087. S53EO  MILOS  A. OBLAK

088. EB3WH  Juanjo Barrios

089. F5PBL Claude Terrier

090. I3-65709     Walter Capozza              SK              

091. DJ2RG  Klaus Einbeck

092. R8UZ  ex  RW9UE  IZMAILOV SERGEY N.

093. LU5DQ  CRISTIAN GABRIEL GILARDI

094. IK3GER Paolo Corsetti

095. LU8DY  CARLOS A. BUFANIO

096. I3VAD Giancarlo SCARPA

097. VU-0020  T.K.VISWANATHAN       

098. LW7DJ   JUAN JOSE PHILIPP

099. LU5AB     FABIAN GOMEZ      

100. VU2PLG  Praveen Kumar

101. LU1AS     JORGE SIERRA  

102. RX3VF  Alexander Lyamin

103. LW4DVA  Armando  Vai

104. PY2LP    LUCIANO ALQUEJA  

105. UA9TK  Alex Muzafarov 

106. RY3D  Oleg Repenko

107. R6CN  Alexander Zudov    

108. UA9CES Eugene Gamansky 

109. RA9SKN Аndy Ermolaev 

110. RA3TD      Eugene Abrosimov           

111. R3DF  Puris Aleksandr     

112. RA9YME  Maxim Gryadunov        

113. LU5EP  Ricardo Alberto Rosende     

114. UY0UY    Vladimir A. Drogan  

115. RY3F       Alexander Lisin  

116. UA3UKD   Alexander  Kurnikov 

117. UA9OBN   SBORSHCIKOV  VLADIMIR 

118. UR4MF  Gnedov Ivan

119. F-10828  Jean-Paul Pouget    

120. LZ2DB  STEFAN DIMITROV KRESTEV 

121. OH3OJ  Jukka Tamminen

122. US1MM  Vladimir N. Kryzhanovsky

123. UA3DCH  Boris G. Baikov

124. UN7MMM  VALERY TUZHILKIN 

125. UA9OA    Alex Pashkov            SK          

126. RA9OO   Yuri M. Neznamov

127. RX9CDQ   Vladimir Rebeko

128. RU6UR  Yuri Kamenski 

129. K4ELV  JOHN M LORD

130. PY1RBM  REY MORAIS

131. RK9SWY  Сlub Station Orsk DOSAAF

132. RA9AVL  Vladimir Sharov

133. RW9CC  Oleg Zotov

134. RM8W  Andrey Korpachev    

135. R8WM   Rimma Korpacheva 

136. OM8AKX    Peter Kratochvil 

137.  UA9CSR Valery V. Boyko

138. UR5MAF Aleksandr A. Ermolenko

139. DE3EAR Hans-Juergen Schmelzer

140. UT6CW  VLADIMIR SHMALYUKH

141. YU5DJZ  Zoran Djuric

142. OK2BUT  Jan PACLT

143. UY0CA  Pavel Omelchuk

144. PY1WW    WILLIAN JUNIOR

145. S58MU  Milan Pivk

146. RW6AU  Dmitry V. Gneev

147. RU1QD   Sergey A. Drapeza

148. RA0AC  Victor A. Lipsky

149.  UX1CW  Evgen Morozov

150. UX2MF SERGEY  SMOLKA

151. RU7D  Vladimir Medvedev

152. UR5FS  Vladimir D. Minenkov

153. R3XP  Victor Kudryashov

154. UA9UDX Nickolay V. Chigin

155. R9CR   Vladimir  Reshetnikov

156. RD3TBQ Andy Zemtsov

157. OK1ZHV  Vojtech Horak

158. US3LX  Len N.Kholod

159. RA9AEA  Galiulin Fuat  

160. R3QV Alexander V. Solonnikov

161. UA4LAQ Valentin Igonin

162. RA4PJ    Albert Gerasimov

163. UA9OOT  Sborshchikov Vladimir

164. EW1D  ex  EW1DL  DEDION LEONID

165. RA7KW  Alexander V. Vlasov

166. EU1-001 DEDION LEONID

167. LZ1YW  Yoan Georgiev

168. PA0QRB Harold R. Plooijer

169. EW7KF   Yuri Serdyuk

170. UA0L      Dmitry Lakhtionov

171. UK8AR  Rybasov Mikhail

172. DL8BV  Heribert Südkamp

173. UR5LF  Alexander Bunakov

174. RA0APW Sobolev Mikhail 

175. S56WYB  JOZE  BULF 

176. R7HS  Evgenij Evtushevskij

177. R9OX  Vladimir Novikov

178. S51RU  Marjan Kalic    

179. RA3VX  Vyacheslav Silchenko

180. UR3AC Victor Rykhlik

181. G1MXP Edward Baker

182. R9OM Oleg Strashevskij

183. UA4PDJ  Mansour K. Iskandarov

184. OK1BA  KAREL KOZUSNIK

185. UA0KCX  KOSTENKO ALEXANDER

186. UA9XL  ANATOLY SHVETS

187. CX1JJ  Mariana - Thévenet Kobak

188. OK1SCJ Jaroslav Schurrer

189. OK1TAM Svatoslav Bednar

190. UA9CJZ Nikolaj Zaklis

191. YL1ZS- YL1S  Club statiaon

192. S54ZO  Zorica Pogorevc (YL)

193. RA9WU Marat K. Yunichev

194. R1C-7 Sergei Maimor

195. UA4CTV  Alexander Larionov

196. LZ1KSP-LZ7J   Radio club Plovdiv

197. YL2BK Vladimir Drozdov

198. R9AL   Evgeniy Melnikov 

199. RT9K/6       MAUNTAINS DXPEDITIONS    

200. R6DA Alexander Demko

201. DH7FA  Vladimir Faichuk

202. SV9RPE   ex   SV0XBN/9  DICK WHITTERING     

203. RQ7L     SERGE  P. LIFAR

204. LZ2GG  Georgi Georgiev

205. UN7FW   Vadim V. Mikhin   

206. RC2PAB  Kudryashov Eugeny

207.R9SQ  Pavel  Nechunaev

208. NT2A   Gennady Moshkov

209. LZ2UC  MILKO PENDOV      

210. NC2Y  Vasiliy Beniaminov  

211. DK5AL  Juergen Schoenfelder    

212. RW9TP  Boris A. Tolstov  

213. 4J7WMF  Aleksanrd Protasov

214. 4J8VHF  Leonid Protasov

215. OK1DOZ  Beda Jansky       

216. R6CG  Shevchenko Yakov

217. UA3ERD Enver Agaev

218. R1CC   Toivo Laimitainen

219. YL3GBC  Arnis Armans 

220. UY5CQ Gennady Ossovski

221. RU0SYL  Nadezhda Speshiljva

222.UA4HRT  Ivan Maksimov

223. YO8DOH   MANCAS  STEFAN  

224. RN4HW  VICTOR  CHINDIN   

225. US5UO Sergey Marchenko

226. RV1OM  Mikhail Zaitsev 

227. DM3KXL Reinhard Hegewald

228. UT2GW  Victor Sklyarov

229. RW4HZ   Vlad P. Lifar

230. 4K6OF  Igor V. Stepanov

231. E74GZ   Midhat Ferhadbegovic    

232. YL2AG   Alexandr  Borzenkov

233. KY6AA  Kostadin Stoianov

234. NA1LZ  North American LZ contest groop

235.LZ1SMX  STEFAN MANOLOV        

236. UR5IFP  Anatoly Okhmush

237. OK1DLA  Ludek  Aubrecht   

238. RC7M Victor L. Demianchuk

239. RX1AB  VYACHESLAV  MARKOV      

240. RK6LZZ  CLUB  STATION      

241. RX6LKF  GENNADY  Y. METKY      

242. RK7L  CLUB  STATION      

243. RN6LHS  ALEX  N. IVASHENKO    

244. UA6LQZ  TOLY  I.KUKSIN   

245. RW6LO SERGE  P.KUTSOV 

246. RV6LF  IVAN  I. FILIMONOV

247. RU9YF  Eugene Vorsin

248. RA9ARP  ERSHOV ANATOLY

249. IZ7DMT  Vito  SQUICCIARINI

250. IK7GUW  Vito  PASCALE

251. IK7CMY   Francesco Abbinante  

252. RA4HL   Anatoly Savin

253. EW6FW     SERGEJ A. GRUNTOV

254. IK2BWQ     DIEGO PELLACANI      

255. OK1RO   Jan KUCERA

256. RW9MZ Andrej Matveev

257. S57YK  Bojan Zigart

258. UT4MM  Valery Bulgakov

259. RN4CD  Vladimir Lapin   

260. RX9WN    Alik Khamatdinov

261. RJ7A ex RA9YA   Alexander G. Papulov

262. UT0VE   Alexander A. Mishenko

263. UA9OGZ  Podkolzin Gennady

264. RV9MA  Vladimir D. Kazakov

265. OM7OM  MILAN PAUCO

266. OK1ZCF  Eugen Grich

267. RX6BH  Alexandr Nikolaenko

268. OK1APT  Miroslav  MACHACEK

269. UA6YI   Eugene M. Kovalenko

270. PA3FOE  Cor Drinkwaard      

271. UX2MS    Alexander Sapozhnikov

272. UA1AFZ  Eugene V. Yermakov

273. SQ1EIX  ANDRZEJ AUGUSTYN

274. DO1IP  Udo Sander

275. ON4VT  Danny Van Tricht

276. LZ2HT  Ivan Todorov

277. LU1HVK  Victor Hugo  Ropolo

278. PD1AW  Toni van de Wiel

279. SQ9JXB  Jan Chojnacki

280. DG8KAD Derichs Alexander

281. LU9BWQ   RAFAEL MARIO HERNANDEZ

282. LW1DXH  OSCAR  HAMID

283. CT1HAR  RUI CARVALHO   

284. R7TT  Valentin Pavlov

285. YO4CVV   Petrica Dandes

286. UR2LM   Leonid Stepanets

287. DM5BB  Alexander   Voth

288. HA0NGT  Gabriel  Török

289. HA1EM      JAKAB SZILÁRD

290. R4F-10  MIKE  L.  NIKOLAEV

291. OK2BNC  JIRI OHNUT

292. RA3ZP  Perepelitsa Vladimir

293. R4HBB  Mikhin Alexandr

294. RW6ATD  Volkov Yuri 

295. RV6ADT Perkhun Vladimir 

296. RA9O  Anatoly G. Chernyavsky

297. RA3TS  Alex Kireev

298. YU1USA    MILAN  A.  TEODOROVIC

299. RA0AIV  Nikolay N. Zhabinets

300. OM7AT  Vincent Suchanek

301. UA0LDY  ALEXANDER P. DOROZHKO

302. S56UVB  BOGOMIR MIRKO VODOVNIK

303. R9U0  Eugene Baryshev

304. VU3JOJ   JAYDIP BANERJEE

305. UA3GBH  Alexander Kovalenko

306. OE1SGU   Hannes Grünsteidl

307. UV5EDW  Dmitriy Postoenko

308. OK1KRJ   RADIOCLUB   MĚLNÍK 

309. KK3Q   FLOYD LARCK

310. F6EAZ  Chris DUCLOS

311. LU1DA     Jorge Francisco Viaña

312. RA3PCI  Serge Alexanin

313. UA1ZZ   Sukhanov Avinir

314. RK8T  Club station DOSAAF Orsk  

315. RA3AL    Gennady (Gene) Zubarev

316. UA6ARR   GENNADY BOGDANOV 

317. R3KCC   Valeri Kozlov 

318. R9HBD    Alexander N. Gulyaev

319. RV3AMV     ALIPOV  EDUARD

320. LZ1CM        Donka Stoyanova Genadieva 

321. R1DD          ALEXEY ISTOMOV

322. R6DBT   Evgeniy Nesterov

323. RX4HJ   SHIGOREV YURI    

324. R6M-48    Vladimir Bereza 

325. OK1URO   Milan Bajer 

326. UA3DCZ   Alexander Barinov

327. R9OY   MAKAROV  IGOR   

328. IT9FDB  Salvatore de Filippi

329. UA9CGL   Vlad Batuev 

330. UA6XES   Victor Meleshko 

331. VE2GT   Pierre Jolin

332. S53RI  ANDREJ LUKIC 

333. LZ1NY   Victor Marinov

334. LZ1YLE  Elena Zhalova

335. LW6EUR   Eduardo Jorge Krieger

336. RV9UAF  Alexander  Mazurov

337. US-N-55    Konstantin Makogon

338. RL2D   Malygin Vladimir

339. 7X3WPL  Sahara DX Amateur Radio Club

340. UA3FQ  Andrey Komarov 

341. R8FF  Andrey Komarov

342. YO5OED   Ferenc Lovas

343. UN5GAV  Oksana Mikhailenko-Nekrassova

344. RN3Z  Mikhail Midlovets  

345. R2AKN    Nick Sidorin

346. RA6BZ  Grigory  Pronchenok

347. YT7WA   CABRILO DRAGISA

348. RD3ZQ  Vladimir A. Chentsov

349. RA1WZ  Alexander Trubchaninov  

350. RV4AE  Tarasov Mikhail 

351. VE2KBS  Dominique Duplessis

352. EX8002SWL   Dmitriy Sentemov

353. R7AO  Mikhail Bichegov

354. R7TW  Victor A. Zhidkov

355. UA9CHA   Kuzovkina  Аnnа

356. LZ4VM   Valeri Mateev

357. DL8UVG  Volkhard Grönke  

358. 9A1AA   Ivo Novak

359. R1BBL  Ilya Ivanov

360. LZ1BV   Bistra Babareva

361. R5ZG ex  RA5ZB   Yan N. Chernin

362. PY1EPU   Luiz Alberto Barros Franco

363. SV1HEM   Giorgos Fougias    

364. D1IM   Semenov Dmitri

365. RU4HL    Eugene Turygin  

366. F-16527   LE NY  Bernard

367. RY6A   KOS SHULZHENKO

368. RA4HVL       Mikhail Chindin

369. RX3DDD     Victor Savelov

370. R7MG   Manokhin Anatoly    

371. R9ON   Vladislav M Kosintsev

372. R7AJ    Vlad I. Lileykin

373. YD7MHZ  MUHAMMAD RIZALI RIZQAN

374.  R9SQ       Pavel Nechunaev

375. RA8CA     Sergey  Melesh

376. RA3PCA   Vitaliy Kolokolnikov

377. RD3FC    VALERY SAPUNKOV

378.  R8MZ     Sergej Zagorny

379. R4NAO    EVGENII    KUDRIAVTSEV

380. R6DEN   Alexander Oleinik

381. R3FO      Botsman Nickolai

382. YU1WAT   Vinko Jankovic

383. DL2DXA   Bernd Ponetka 

384. RA9SGI   Melnikov Vladimir

385. IZ1ORU  PATRIZIA BEZEREDY

386. RU9MR  Piter G. Tkach

387. R2FBO   IVANOV DMITRIY

388. UB3YCJ   Igor Krivtsov

389.  4K6AG   Ruslan Muradov

390. S52UF  Leopold Pakar

391. RW7W        Stanislaw Amaev

392. RA9CUU  Valery M. Vaganov

393. SP3SFS   Kornel  Powicki

394. YC3BFX   Harry Gunawan

395. R6DGP      SERGEY VAZHNICHIY

396. CA1LEW   Luis Rivera R.

397.  ON6SAT   Berto Willems   

398. UA6GF      Grigoriy F. Ivanov

399. IK2EKO        CROCI  PIERANGELO